Advanced 5C | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge C Sam Moyle | Judge H | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | |||||||
1 | 548 | RUTH SCHNEEBERGER | FLOWERVALE FREEREIGN | 2 | 66.053 | 251 | 66.053 | 1 | 2 | 374 | JULIA WEIR | ARGENTINA GISELLE | 2 | 60.526 | 230 | 60.526 | 2 | 3 | 84 | NATASHA COCKBURN | COUNTRY CRUIZIN | 2 | 56.842 | 216 | 56.842 | 3 |
Elementary 3B Ass | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge C Tamsin Adcock | Judge Sue Thornley | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | |||||||
1 | D14 | CATHY HIGGINS | SUNBURY LODGE AUSTEN | 3 | 57.500 | 186 | 54.706 | 1 | 205 | 60.294 | 2 | 2 | S35 | VAL DOMINI | J.J. | 3 | 56.176 | 176 | 51.765 | 2 | 206 | 60.588 | 1 |
Elementary 3D | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge C Sam Moyle | Judge H | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | |||||||
1 | 871 | KERRY KIRCHNER | HOLDING COURT | 2 | 57.949 | 226 | 57.949 | 1 | 2 | 1080 | RAI WALLA | DAUNTLESS | 2 | 56.667 | 221 | 56.667 | 2 | 3 | 279 | CHERYL HATSWELL | PS LONARTO | 2 | 55.641 | 217 | 55.641 | 3 | 4 | 349 | BINA LUCAS | WALTZ SUPREME | 2 | 54.872 | 214 | 54.872 | 4 | 5 | 879 | JO SCHNEIDER | ZORRO | 2 | 50.513 | 197 | 50.513 | 5 | 771 | MANDY MAIDEN | APRILLIA (HC) | 2 | 58.718 | 229 | 58.718 |
Intermediate 1 | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge C Wendy Hunt | Judge M Fiona Heysen | Judge X | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | |||||||
1 | 309 | SUSAN PAIX | SHEER ETIQUETTA | 1 | 62.632 | 226 | 59.474 | 1 | 250 | 65.789 | 1 | 2 | 162 | NIC LINDQUIST | HEATHERTON PARK TORTILLA | 1 | 59.079 | 215 | 56.579 | 2 | 234 | 61.579 | 2 | 3 | 274 | HANNAH NEWLAND | PEACE TRAIN | 1 | 54.868 | 213 | 56.053 | 3 | 204 | 53.684 | 4 | 3 | 380 | DENISE ROFE | PAVANE | 1 | 54.868 | 210 | 55.263 | 4 | 207 | 54.474 | 3 |
Intertermediate 2 Associate | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge Wendy Hunt | Judge Fiona Heysen | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | |||||||
1 | 162 | NIC LUINDQUIST | HEATHERTON PARK TORTILLA | 1 | 58.816 | 209 | 55.000 | 1 | 238 | 62.632 | 1 | 2 | 309 | SUSAN PAIX | SHEER ETIQUETTA | 1 | 56.711 | 209 | 55.000 | 1 | 222 | 58.421 | 2 | 3 | 244 | DENISE ROFE | MM CHACONE | 1 | 53.421 | 200 | 52.632 | 3 | 206 | 54.211 | 3 |
Medium 4C | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge C Sam Moyle | Judge H | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | |||||||
1 | 365 | CHARLOTTE RISCHBIETH | LETCOMBE HARVEST MOON | 2 | 55.000 | 220 | 55.000 | 1 | 2 | 1080 | RAI WALLA | DAUNTLESS | 2 | 54.000 | 216 | 54.000 | 2 | 3 | 279 | CHERYL HATSWELL | PS LONARTO | 2 | 50.000 | 200 | 50.000 | 3 | 3 | 879 | JO SCHNEIDER | ZORRO | 2 | 50.000 | 200 | 50.000 | 3 |
Novice 2B Ass | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge C Tamsin Adcock | Judge | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | |||||||
1 | D14 | CATHY HIGGINS | SUNBURY LODGE AUSTEN | 3 | 59.697 | 197 | 59.697 | 1 | 2 | 264 | VIV SAVAGE | MARAHI TAADANCE | 3 | 57.273 | 189 | 57.273 | 2 | 3 | S57 | NAT ROBINSON | PALADIN | 3 | 56.364 | 186 | 56.364 | 3 | 4 | S97 | RIANNA JORDAN | GEORGE | 3 | 53.636 | 177 | 53.636 | 4 |
Novice 2C | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge C Tamsin Adcock | Judge M Sue Thornley | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | |||||||
1 | 840 | RIA GRIVELL | BB CRUISER | 3 | 67.344 | 202 | 63.125 | 1 | 229 | 71.562 | 1 | 2 | 1012 | TRACEY CLAYTON | DON EURO | 3 | 65.312 | 202 | 63.125 | 1 | 216 | 67.500 | 2 | 3 | 1964 | ANGELA DONALDSON | HATERO DE PB | 3 | 64.062 | 197 | 61.562 | 3 | 213 | 66.562 | 3 | 4 | 985 | RUTH SCHNEEBERGER | PS LUCIOUS | 3 | 62.500 | 187 | 58.438 | 5 | 213 | 66.562 | 3 | 5 | 1051 | GERRY WELLINGTON | TRAX | 3 | 59.844 | 190 | 59.375 | 4 | 193 | 60.312 | 5 | 6 | PEND. | SARAH WILKINSON | RIDDLE | 3 | 53.125 | 165 | 51.562 | 6 | 175 | 54.688 | 6 |
Novice 2C Jnr | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge C Tamsin Adcock | Judge Sue Thornley | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | |||||||
1 | 1088 | AMELIA RYAN | TRAVIATA | 3 | 54.062 | 175 | 54.688 | 1 | 171 | 53.438 | 1 |
Novice 2C YR | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge C Tamsin Adcock | Judge H Sue Thornley | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | |||||||
1 | 198 | ISABELLA DIHM | NEW WORLD RIVERMAN | 3 | 64.375 | 200 | 62.500 | 1 | 212 | 66.250 | 1 |
Novice 2D | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge C Tamsin Adcock | Judge H Sue Thornley | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | |||||||
1 | 1012 | TRACEY CLAYTON | DON EURO | 3 | 66.857 | 231 | 66.000 | 1 | 237 | 67.714 | 1 | 2 | 838 | ROBYN GUIDERA | ARTIFAX | 3 | 60.714 | 203 | 58.000 | 5 | 222 | 63.429 | 2 | 3 | 1051 | GERRY WELLINGTON | TRAX | 3 | 60.143 | 207 | 59.143 | 3 | 214 | 61.143 | 4 | 4 | 887 | SHARON WELCH | GRENACHE | 3 | 59.000 | 198 | 56.571 | 6 | 215 | 61.429 | 3 | 4 | 985 | RUTH SCHNEEBERGER | PS LUCIOUS | 3 | 59.000 | 214 | 61.143 | 2 | 199 | 56.857 | 5 | 6 | 980 | CHRISTINE PHIPPS | HILLENDALE DONIKIAN | 3 | 58.571 | 205 | 58.571 | 4 |
Prelim 1B Ass | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge C Tamsin Adcock | Judge | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | |||||||
1 | S97 | RIANNA JORDAN | GEORGE | 3 | 62.800 | 157 | 62.800 | 1 | 2 | 908 | CATHY BEER | CHALANI AUSTER | 3 | 61.200 | 153 | 61.200 | 2 | 3 | 264 | VIV SAVAGE | MARAHI TAADANCE | 3 | 59.200 | 148 | 59.200 | 3 | 4 | S57 | NAT ROBINSON | PALADIN | 3 | 54.800 | 137 | 54.800 | 4 | 5 | S81 | CAROLYN COWGILL | ST KITTS | 3 | 54.000 | 135 | 54.000 | 5 | 6 | T1 | KATHERINE WARREN | SHROPSHIRES SWEETEST CHANCE | 3 | 53.600 | 134 | 53.600 | 6 | 7 | S58 | SILVIA DE BRUINE | TEMPETE NOIR | 3 | 52.400 | 131 | 52.400 | 7 | 8 | 257 | SANDY JOLLY | NEW MILLENNIUM | 3 | 51.600 | 129 | 51.600 | 8 |
Prelim 1C | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge C Tamsin Adcock | Judge M Sue Thornley | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | |||||||
1 | 1964 | ANGELA DONALDSON | HATERO DE PB | 3 | 65.909 | 134 | 60.909 | 1 | 156 | 70.909 | 1 | 2 | 1014 | GILL BERRY | SISCO | 3 | 59.318 | 121 | 55.000 | 2 | 140 | 63.636 | 2 | 3 | 1019 | TAMZINE ORMEROD | KALUNA AMBITION | 3 | 56.818 | 120 | 54.545 | 3 | 130 | 59.091 | 3 | 4 | PEND. | SARAH WILKINSON | RIDDLE | 3 | 54.773 | 113 | 51.364 | 4 | 128 | 58.182 | 4 | T1 | KATHY WARREN | SHROPSHIRES SEETEST CHANCE | 3 | 57.500 | 119 | 54.091 | 134 | 60.909 |
Prelim 1C YR | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge C Tamsin Adcock | Judge M Sue Thornley | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | |||||||
1 | PEND. | CLAIRE GREGORY | UP TOWN GIRL | 3 | 55.682 | 109 | 49.545 | 1 | 136 | 61.818 | 1 |
Prelim 1D | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge C Sam Moyle | Judge H Sue Thornley | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | |||||||
1 | 840 | RIA GRIVELL | BB CRUISER | 2 | 71.591 | 138 | 62.727 | 1 | 177 | 80.455 | 1 | 2 | 1014 | GILL BERRY | SISCO | 2 | 61.591 | 127 | 57.727 | 2 | 144 | 65.455 | 3 | 3 | 887 | SHARON WELCH | GRENACHE | 2 | 61.364 | 125 | 56.818 | 3 | 145 | 65.909 | 2 | 4 | 1105 | LISA KARANICOLOU | FLOWERVALE FERROZ | 2 | 56.818 | 122 | 55.455 | 4 | 128 | 58.182 | 5 | 5 | 1019 | TAMZINE ORMEROD | KALUNA AMBITION | 2 | 54.773 | 121 | 55.000 | 5 | 120 | 54.545 | 6 | 6 | 838 | ROBYN GUIDERA | ARTIFAX | 2 | 54.091 | 109 | 49.545 | 6 | 129 | 58.636 | 4 | 1964 | ANGELA DONALDSON | HATERO DE PB (HC) | 2 | 64.318 | 143 | 65.000 | 140 | 63.636 |
Prelim 1D Jnr | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge C Sam Moyle | Judge m Sue Thornley | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | |||||||
1 | 1088 | AMELIA RYAN | TRAVIATA | 2 | 56.136 | 124 | 56.364 | 1 | 123 | 55.909 | 1 |
Prelim 1D YR | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge C Sam Moyle | Judge H Sue Thornley | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | |||||||
1 | 198 | ISABELLA DIHM | NEW WORLD RIVERMAN | 2 | 65.909 | 140 | 63.636 | 1 | 150 | 68.182 | 1 | 2 | PEND. | CLAIRE GREGORY | UPTOWN GIRL | 2 | 51.818 | 112 | 50.909 | 2 | 116 | 52.727 | 2 |
Preparatory 2 | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge C Sam Moyle | Judge | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | |||||||
1 | D45 | LYN PRESCOTT | SPIRIT OF PHOENIX | 2 | 63.529 | 108 | 63.529 | 1 | 2 | S3 | KRIS JUDGE | KS CARNIVAL | 2 | 61.765 | 105 | 61.765 | 2 | 3 | S58 | SILVIA DE BRUINE | TEMPETE NOIR | 2 | 59.412 | 101 | 59.412 | 3 |
Preparatory 2 Pony | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge C Sam Moyle | Judge | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | |||||||
1 | T3 | SAM SHORES | KINSBROOK ROYAL CHARM | 2 | 57.647 | 098 | 57.647 | 1 | 2 | T2 | SAM SHORES | SANLIRRA KING OF HEARTS | 2 | 57.059 | 097 | 57.059 | 2 |
Prix St George | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge C Wendy Hunt | Judge M Fiona Heysen | Judge X | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | |||||||
1 | 196 | KERRY KIRCHNER | KAREELA MAXIMUS | 1 | 63.026 | 233 | 61.316 | 1 | 246 | 64.737 | 1 | 2 | 548 | RUTH SCHNEEBERGER | FLOWERVALE FREEREIGN | 1 | 60.526 | 221 | 58.158 | 3 | 239 | 62.895 | 2 | 3 | 380 | DENISE ROFE | PAVANE | 1 | 59.605 | 227 | 59.737 | 2 | 226 | 59.474 | 3 | 4 | 84 | NATASHA COCKBURN | COUNTRY CRUIZIN | 1 | 56.974 | 214 | 56.316 | 4 | 219 | 57.632 | 4 | 5 | 274 | HANNAH NEWLAND | PEACE TRAIN | 1 | 56.184 | 209 | 55.000 | 5 | 218 | 57.368 | 5 | 6 | 609 | CLAIRE TAYLOR | DUELL JOKER | 1 | 53.553 | 207 | 54.474 | 7 | 200 | 52.632 | 6 | 7 | 374 | JULIA WEIR | ARGENTINA GISELLE | 1 | 53.421 | 208 | 54.737 | 6 | 198 | 52.105 | 7 |
Young Horse 4 YO | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge Wendy Hunt | Judge Fiona Heysen | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | |||||||
1105 | LISA KARANICOLOU | FLOWERVALE FERROZ | 1 | PEND. | CYNTHIA QUINT | CHEZARATTI | 1 |
Young Horse 5 YO | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge Wendy Hunt | Judge Fiona Heysen | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | |||||||
1012 | TRACEY CLAYTON | DON EURO | 1 | 198 | ISABELLA DIHM | NEW WORLD RIVERMAN | 1 | 908 | CATHY BEER | CHALANI AUSTER | 1 | 980 | CHRISTINE PHIPPS | HILLENDALE DONIKIAN | 1 |
Young Horse 5 YO Young Rider | |||||||||||||||
PL. | Body No. | RIDER | HORSE | Avg. % | Judge Wendy Hunt | Judge Fiona Heysen | Judge | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | Total | % | Pl. | |||||||
198 | ISABELLA DIHM | NEW WORLD RIVERMAN | 1 |